Orden de merito ingresantes ciclo lectivo 2017

Orden Merito APELLIDOS NOMBRES ESTADO
1 SOSA LUNA SOFÍA CONDICIONAL
2 ARENHARDT VERÓNICA NATALIA  
3 ROH LUCAS DANIEL  
4 ARGUELLO  YAMILA AILEN  
5 ACOSTA ANABELLA NAZARETH  
6 CANDIA VALENTINA  
7 FORMICHELLE CAMILA FIORELLA  
8 ÁLVAREZ BRIVET FRANCO  
9 MAZZUCHINI GIULIANA BERENICE  
10 RIVAROLA SANTINO MARTÍN  
11 AVILA LUCIANA ISABEL  
12 ROLIN PAULA EDITH CONDICIONAL
13 SPHON JUAN IGNACIO  
14 YUSEK LUCIANA CAMILA  
15 MAIDANA FACUNDO EXEQUIEL CONDICIONAL
16 GADEA FLORENCIA ALDANA CONDICIONAL
17 BADO PILAT FACUNDO NICOLÁS  
18 FIGUEREDO CEILA LUCIANA  
19 LENTINI FRANCO  
20 KOMISARSKI MARTINA ABIGAIL  
21 MELO JOHANNA VERENICE  
22 BALBUENA  EZEQUIEL RAMÓN CONDICIONAL
23 DO NACIMIENTO SOFÍA YASMÍN  
24 KRIEGER AGUSTINA CONDICIONAL
25 GIMENEZ IVÁN LAUTARO  
26 PIVIDORI AGUSTÍN FRANCO  
27 FALEIRO DA SILVA DANIELA REBECCA  
28 BENITEZ GODOY AGUSTINA DE LOS ÁNGELES  
29 MILANO JUAN GABRIEL CONDICIONAL
30 BRITTO MÁXIMO GASPAR  
31 LABANDOCZKA ISMAEL AGUSTÍN  
32 PEZOA HECTOR CASSIEL  
33 CERRUTO VALENTINO CONDICIONAL
34 CLARA  SANTINO CONDICIONAL
35 LEIVA LUISANA AGOSTINA CONDICIONAL
36 ULLOA GASTÓN AGUSTÍN  
37 GÓMEZ GUILLERMO LISANDRO CONDICIONAL
38 BENASSI MAIRA AGUSTINA  
39 MARIN YURIKO ANDREA  
40 VILCA ISAAC GAMALIRI AMADEO  
41 WALL MARCOS ELIAN  
42 SUAREZ JORGE NAHUEL  
43 ERREGUENERA AGUSTÍN IÑAKI  
44 SOSA  JORGE ADRIEL CONDICIONAL
45 WIRZ FACUNDO MANUEL CONDICIONAL
46 REY EMILIANO JOSÉ  
47 GANDERA SANTINO CONDICIONAL
48 MONTENEGRO VOGEL MÁXIMO CONDICIONAL
49 PINTOS DARIO ÁNGEL OSCAR  
50 LACONI CAMILA  CONDICIONAL
51 BENITEZ CARABIO LEONARDO TOMÁS  
52 AYALA MARIANO MARTÍN  
53 BREAR FACUNDO ISAAC CONDICIONAL
54 CHAVEZ  MATEO NAZARENO  
55 SCHMIDT JULIO AUGUSTO CONDICIONAL
56 PEZZUTI CALDATO LUCIO MANUEL  
57 GONZÁLEZ IARA LEONELLA AZUL CONDICIONAL
58 MARTINS ALFREDO AGUSTÍN CONDICIONAL
59 VERA JULIETA MILAGROS CONDICIONAL
60 RIVALKO KEVIN NAHUEL  
61 PAWLUK TOBÍAS MIGUEL  
62 ROMERO YERALDINE LUZ CONDICIONAL
63 PERALTA  EMILIANO    CONDICIONAL
64 GONZALEZ MILAGROS ARIANA  
65 SILVA JULIA VALENTINA  
66 FERNÁNDEZ MARÍA GUADALUPE CONDICIONAL
67 OROZCO BLUME ELIZABETH TERESA  
68 CÉSPEDES LEGUISA CANDELA MARÍA FE  
69 ROJAS MARA   
70 ODDONETTO ALEJO THOMÁS AGUSTÍN  
71 SABAT CONSTANZA MAGALÍ  
72 FERNÁNDEZ TOMÁS ESTEBAN CONDICIONAL
73 CAMPOS BRAHIAN FABRIZIO  
74 VILLALBA POGGI IARA AGUSTINA CONDICIONAL
75 BARRETE CONSTANZA AGOSTINA CONDICIONAL
76 GONZALEZ FERNANDO EZEQUIEL CONDICIONAL
77 MANFREDINI SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO  
78 AIRES ALEJO VALENTÍN CONDICIONAL
79 BLANCO BENITEZ ABRIL MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES  
80 NUÑEZ YAMILA NOEMÍ CONDICIONAL
81 ROMERO GIOVANNA JAQUELINE  
82 MARADONA MATÍAS JESÚS  
83 PILONI FABRICIO JULIÁN  
84 NICKEL  CARLA ELINA  
85 KUHLMANN MARINA VICTORIA